Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Kathy MALE (482498) Life (Noosa) Jim DILLON (367818) National** (Noosa) Robert BULFORD (191728) State (Noosa) Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
2 | Gayna RYAN (694355) Nat* (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver Life (Noosa) Carole ROBINSON (619183) Life (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
3 | Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) National* (Noosa) Susan POWLEY (681962) National (Noosa) Ray POWLEY (681954) National (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
4 | Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze Life (Noosa) Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Jane DALZIEL (14133) Bronze Life (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
5 | Elma PAULL (544868) Silver Life (Noosa) Kath McKAY (752606) State* (Noosa) Judy ALTHAUS (109428) Life (Noosa) Peter ALTHAUS (109436) National* (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
6 | Di MUSGRAVE (576247) State (Noosa) David DELGADO (371361) State (Noosa) Maureen WRIGHT (489158) State* (Noosa) Pru ADAMS (776734) State* (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
7 | Katherine COLLINS (957577) Local* (Coolum) Maggie MURRAY (787205) Regional (Coolum) Ruth CHURCH (913431) Local ** (Coolum) Irene PAWLYSZYN (915505) Local ** (Coolum) |
C Coolum |
8 | Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand Master (Coolum) Steve BROOKES (94484) Grand Master (Coolum) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand Master (Coolum) Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand Master (Coolum) |
A Coolum |
9 | Mike PHILLIPS (174873) Grand Master (SCBC) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Grand Master (SCBC) Bev STACEY (719501) Grand Master (SCBC) Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) Grand Master (SCBC) |
A SCCBC |
10 | Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa) Bobby MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) Sue BOSCH (523577) Local * (Noosa) Leonie SHANAHAN (777110) Club (Noosa) |
C Noosa |
11 | Adam HERTELENDY (838391) National (Noosa) Jean PEARCE (558443) State* (Noosa) Angela HALL (334774) National* (Noosa) Judy HOPE (617989) State* (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
12 | Ed BECKETT (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Gold Life (Noosa) Janelle KIPPING (348120) Silver Life (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
13 | Graham HUGH (680516) State* (Noosa) Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National* (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) Gail SMITH (802050) Local (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
14 | Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver life (SCBC) Chris PALMER (777978) Bronze life (SCBC) John STACEY (340537) Bronze life (SCBC) Kyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver life (SCBC) |
A SCCBC |
15 | John STUART (770299) National (SCCBC) Fran STUART (752207) National (SCCBC) Terry BEALE (726990) State* (SCCBC) Maz McKEE (557773) National (SCCBC) |
B SCCBC |
16 | Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand (SCCBC) Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Grand (Caloundra) Jilliana BELL (507245) Grand (SCCBC) George KRUZ (649139) National* (SCCBC) |
A SCCBC |
17 | Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC) Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) Ross MAHER (792799) State (SCCBC) |
C SCCBC |
18 | Ursula SHELDON (724556) State* (SCCBC) Suzanne SABADOS (583294) National* (SCCBC) Di SARGENT (689009) National (SCCBC) Gail O'DONOGHUE (724564) Regional (SCCBC) |
B SCCBC |
19 | Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Coolum) Pat FEENEY (29701) Gold Life (Coolum) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (Coolum) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Grand (Noosa) |
A Coolum |
20 | Ann KIBBLE (881139) Local** (SCBC) Pauline CLAYTON (881211) Club (SCBC) Barbara DILLNER (962309) Local (SCBC) Jane CAMPBELL (806374) Local (SCBC) |
C SCCBC |
21 | Jenny MAWSON (799041) State (Noosa) Marni BARNES (859567) Regional (Noosa) Virginia CALLCOTT (793681) Local ** (Noosa) Ian CALLCOTT (793698) Local ** (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
22 | Di JONES (954486) Grand (Coolum) Lois MELDRM (542628) National (Noosa) Ali WALKER (561886) Life (Noosa) Brett MIDDELBERG (928429) State* (Coolum) |
A Coolum |
23 | Robyn BROWN (633852) National* (SCCBC) Katherine TUCKER (286141) State (SCCBC) Kay WEBBER (86495) National** (Caloundra) Kate BALMANNO (748803) National* (Caloundra) |
B SCCBC |
24 | John KENNY (782823) State (SCCBC) Barbara WALSH (578533) State (SCCBC) Brian SALTER (707971) Local* (SCCBC) Mike SCOTT (863173) Local* (SCCBC) |
C SCCBC |
25 | Monty DALE (224146) Life (Coolum) Rob PEARD (860832) Local** (Noosa) Pat TERRACE (439738) National (Coolum) Hazel GRAHAM (417335) Regional* (Coolum) |
B Coolum |
26 | Joan REEVE (859591) Local (Noosa) Diana BANKS (680478) State (Noosa) Meredith BUNN (664936) lLocal (Noosa) Penny BAILEY (710891) Local (Noosa) |
C Noosa |
27 | Peter KLARIE (694487) Local* (Noosa) Neville PRESTON (534293) Regional (Noosa) Helene PROCTER (948276) Regional (Noosa) Lyn DODT (966657) Local (Noosa) |
C Noosa |
28 | Jill DUFFIELD (948802) Club (SCCBC) Val LOGAN (952117) Local (SCCBC) Annette MOSS (493384) Local** (SCCBC) Peter LOGAN (956694) Club (SCCBC) |
C SCCBC |
29 | Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) Rosie GREEEN (89745) Grand (Noosa) Di STAGG (327038) Gold Life (Noosa) |
A Noosa |
30 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life (SCCBC) Louise TAYLOR-SMITH (218601) State* (SCCBC) John GOSNEY (607916) Regional* (SCCBC) Ted HOBSON (499277) Silver Life (SCCBC) |
A SCCBC |
31 | Janet GIBSON (799033) Local** (Noosa) Erika GARTNER (774162) Regional (Noosa) Valerie LEWIS (845299) Regional (Noosa) Steve RONAY (694398) State (Noosa) |
B Noosa |
32 | Sue SMITH (901854) Local (Noosa) Peta MACKAY (982301) Local (Noosa) Malcolm MAWSON (821896) Local** (Noosa) Ed BOSCH (730262) Local** (Noosa) |
C Noosa |
33 | Bill LINDSAY (85553) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Maria LINDSAY (85545) Bronze Life (Caloundra) Estelle LAMING (373362) National* (SCCBC) Mary WINCH (226327) Grand (Caloundra) |
A Caloundra |
34 | Rosemary KOCH (994804) Club (Noosa) Gwen BRINDISI (994766) Club (Noosa) John OSMASTON (231533) Regional (Noosa) Rob BARNES (836664) Local* (Noosa) |
C Noosa |
Back to Coming Events |