Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Alan BOYCE (774456) Bronze Life (QCBC) Peter NILSSON (728349) Gold Life (QCBC) |
|
2 | Adam RUTHOWSKI (71358) Grand Master (North Shore Sydney) Judy MARKS (39081) (North Shore Sydney) |
|
3 | Mike PHILLIPS (374873) Grand Master (SCBC) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
4 | Ralph PARKER (316911) Grand Master (QCBC) Sheila PARKER (177385) Gold Life (QCBC) |
|
5 | Michelle RADKE (275621) Grand Master (QCBC) Ian HALFORD (261564) Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
6 | Ryan TOUTON (677302) Silver Life (Coolum) Richard TOUTON (464953) Grand (Toowong) |
|
7 | Carole McDONALD (250864) Grand (Noosa) Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) |
|
8 | Adam HERTELENDY (838391) National* (Noosa) Kyomi AVUNDUK (709281) Silver Life (SCCBC) |
|
9 | Ross GYDE (607754) Silver Life (nOOSA) Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
10 | Ian BLOORE (641189) National (Bundaberg) Robyn DEMNAR (817686) National (Bundaberg) |
|
11 | Gayna RYAN (694355) National* (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze Life (n) |
|
12 | Joy COOP (170720) National (Noosa) Judith MALCOLM (470813) Regional (Gympie) |
stationary table |
13 | Richard FOX (592171) Grand Master (QCBC) Robyn CLARK (720003) Bronze Life (Toowong) |
|
14 | Fay STANTON (88455) Bronze Life (SCBC) Anne YOUNG (85855) Gold Life (Caloundra) |
|
15 | Bev STACEY (261351) Grand (SCCBC) Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life (SCCBC) |
|
16 | Jane DALZIEL (14133) Bronze Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
17 | Bill HOWARD (335061) Life (Noosa) Jean PEARCE (558443) State* (Noosa) |
|
18 | Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
19 | Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold Grand (QCBC) Sanmugaras KAMALARASA (177393) Grand (Gold Coast) |
|
20 | Lol GARNETT (350915) Life (Gold Coast) Louise GARNETT (350923) Life (Gold Coast) |
|
21 | Sheryl GARDNER (78207) National* (Surfers) Trevor DWERRYHOUSE (775037) Silver Life (Toowong) |
|
22 | Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Andy SLATER (107328) Grand (Northern Suburbs) |
|
23 | John LUCK (305227) Grand Master (Toowong) Ivy LUCK (285935) Gold Grand (Toowong) |
|
24 | Joan DAWSON (469181) Gold Life (Surfers) Stephanie CHAPMAN (696943) Silver Life (Surfers) |
|
25 | Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) National* (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) |
|
26 | Rosemary MOONEY (151858) Grand Master (Darwin) Roberta TAIT (109290) Silver Life (QCBC) |
|
27 | Rennie PETTIT (768359) National (Gympie) Nannette JONES (813257) National (Gympie) |
|
28 | Jeanette ROUGHLEY (87505) Grand Master (Gympie) Margaret BAZZAN (438804) Silver Life (Gympie) |
stationary table |
29 | Susan RODGERS (384135) Grand Master (Noosa) Chrissie BAYNES (669611) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
30 | Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze Life (Noosa) Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand Master (n) |
|
31 | Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand Master (SCBC) Arch MORRISON (19182) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
32 | Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
33 | Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Geoff OLSEN (494895) Gold Life (SCBC) |
|
34 | Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National* (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) |
|
35 | Di MUSGRAVE (576247) State* (Noosa) David DELGADO (371361) State* (Noosa) |
|
36 | Elizabeth ZELLER (710555) Gold Life (Toowoomba) Aison DAWSON (695602) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
37 | Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH (470783) Life (Gympie) Carolann VERITY (629537) National (Gympie) |
|
38 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life (SCCBC) Louise TAYLOR-SMITH (218601) State* (SCCBC) |
|
39 | Lorraine TWYFORD (972193) Local* (Gold Coast) Penny GRACE (978124) Club (Gold Coast) |
|
40 | Murray PERRIN (659444) Grand (QCBC) Carmel MARTIN (332364) Grand (QCBC) |
|
41 | Abby WANIGARATNE (707937) National (Northern Suburbs) Nik MOORE (686476) Grand (Toowong) |
|
42 | Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Coolum) Patricia FEENEY (29701) Gold Life (Coolum) |
|
43 | Alan BUNDESEN (342211) Silver Life (Bundaberg) Lybn BUNDESEN (342191) Silver Life (Bundaberg) |
|
44 | Joan JENKINS (836788) Bronze Life (QCBC) Evelyne MANDER (647888) Silver Life (QCBC) |
|
45 | Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Geoff HART (289884) Grand (Noosa) |
|
46 | Sandy LONG (220000) National (Noosa) Isabella MICHIE (650595) National (Noosa) |
|
47 | Prue ADAMS (776734) State* (Noosa) Judith HOPE (617989) State* (Noosa) |
|
48 | Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand Master (Maryborough) Val ROLAND (501549) Gold Life (Beenleigh) |
|
49 | Maree FILIPPINI (763489) National* (Redcliffe) Jennifer BAVAGE (627756) National (Redcliffe) |
|
50 | Rosemary GREEN (89745) Grand Master (Noosa) Philippa BARNETT (89729) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
51 | Ed BECKETT (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
52 | Mary WINCH (226327) Grand Master (Caloundra) Kay WEBBER (86495) National** (Caloundra) |
|
53 | Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Gold Life (Noosa) Peter McNAMEE (854425) National (Noosa) |
|
54 | Malcolm CARTER (155470) Silver Grand (QCBC) Lyn CARTER (155489) Grand (QCBC) |
|
55 | Di JONES (95486) Grand Master (Coolum) Ines DAWES (619205) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
56 | Maureen WRIGHT (489158) State* (Noosa) Bobby MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) |
|
Back to Coming Events |