Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Gayna RYAN (694355) National* (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze life (Noosa) Ed BECKETT (63499) Silver Life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
2 | Peter NILSSON (78349) Gold Life (QCBC) Alan BOYCE (774456) Bronze life (QCBC) Nik MOORE (686476) Grand Master (Toowong) Addy WANIGARATNE (707937) National (Toowong) |
|
3 | Carol BELLIS (516503) State (Arana Bridge Club) Robyn GRILLS (623350) Regional (Arana Bridge Club) Cynthia SHARP (733946) Regional (Arana Bridge Club) Jenny WALKER (728136) Regional (Arana Bridge Club) |
|
4 | Joan MILLS (583261) Gold Life (Northern Suburbs) John SCRIVENS (471054) Gold Life (Northern Suburbs) Yolande CORONEO (320129) Life (Northern Suburbs) Jane FARQHAR (449156) Bronze Life (Northern Suburbs) |
|
5 | Janelle KIPPING (348120) Silver Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver Life (Noosa) Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold Life (Noosa) Tessa TOWEND (684090) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
6 | Malcolm CARTER (155470) Grand (QCBC) Tony HUTTON (29750) Gold Grand (QCBC) Lyn CARTER (155489) Grand (QCBC) Martin DORAN (154415) Grand (Joan Butts) |
|
7 | Stephen BROOKES (84484) Grand Master (SCBC) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand Master (SCBC) Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand Master (Coolum) Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
8 | Jeanette ROUGHLEY (87505) Grand Master (Gympie) Margaret BAZZAN (438804) Silver Life (Gympie) Peter COPPIN (48035) Bronze life (Gympie) Jennife HOLLINGWORTH Life (Gympie) |
|
9 | Rob ANDERSON (904910) State (Maryborough) Jannette RAGUSE (802581) State (Maryborough) Graeme ALLAN (960470) Regional (Maryborough) Mary ALLAN (960489) Local* (Maryborough) |
|
10 | Robyn CLAYTON (100749) Silver Grand (QCBC) Alan SMITH (100056) Grand Master (QCBC) John LUCK (305227) Grand Master (Toowong) Ivy LUCK (285935) Silver Grand (Toowong) |
|
11 | Rosemary CROWLEY (2222763) Grand Master (SCBC) Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life (SCBC) Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand Master (Noosa) Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (SCBC) |
|
12 | John STACEY (340537) Bronze Life (SCBC) Kyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (SCBC) Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) Marg ROBERTON (828191) National* (Noosa) |
|
13 | William HOWARD (335061) Life (Noosa) Peter HAGAN (619817) State (Noosa) Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National* (Noosa) Jean PEARCE (558443) National* (Noosa) |
|
14 | Chrissie BAYNES (669611) Silver Life (Noosa) John BOYLE (736457) State (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Silver Life (NoOSA) Sandy KLONG (220000) National* (Noosa) |
|
15 | Greg GOSNEY (321729) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) Margaret PLUNKETT (717754) Silver Life (Northern Suburbs) Annette HYLAND (634891) Silver Life (Redcliffe) Fay JEPPESEN (877514) Life (Redcliffe) |
|
16 | Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Noosa) Patricia FEENEY (29701) Gold Life (Noosa) Adele HARINGTON (87262) Silver Life (Gympie) Neville HARINGTON (166782) Silver Life (Gympie) |
|
17 | Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold Life (Noosa) Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
18 | Di STAGG (326038) Gold Life (Noosa) Tony WALFORD (440760) Grand (SCCBC) Randall RUSK (307424) Silver Life (Caloundra) Drew DUNLOP (652350) Silver Life (Caloundra) |
|
19 | Di MUSGRAVE (576247) State* (Noosa) David DELGADO (371361) State* (Noosa) Maureen WRIGHT (489158) State* (Noosa) Bobby MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) |
|
20 | Ross GYDE (607754) Silver Life (Noosa) Lorraine VACHON (694371) Bronze Life (Noosa) David HARRIS (556603) Grand (Noosa) Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
21 | Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (Noosa) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Gold Life (Noosa) Simon ANDREW (284904) Grand (Noosa) Gwen KING (631116) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
22 | Di JONES (95486) Grand (Coolum) John MORRIS (265411) Grand (Caloundra) Ines DAWES (619205) Silver Life (Noosa) Brett MIDDELBERG (928429) State* (Coolum) |
|
Back to Coming Events |