Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Kathy MALES (294594) State (Kenmore) Warren MALES (1562) Local** (Kenmore) |
|
2 | Marni BARNES (859567) Regional (Noosa) John GARLAND (930873) Local* (Noosa) |
|
3 | Florence GRUBANOVICH (805734) Local** (Noosa) Beth TOLLEY (774189) Regional (Noosa) |
|
4 | Sue SMITH (901857) Local (Noosa) Peta MACKAY (982301) Local (Noosa) |
|
5 | Pat LOVELL (1012959) Graduate (Noosa) Trudy RYAN (1012940) Graduate (Noosa) |
|
6 | Paul LETTS (978061) Local* (Toowong) Jan LETTS (978078) Local (Toowong) |
|
7 | Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa) Bobby MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) |
|
8 | Chris GILMOUR (951862) Club (SCBC) Jill DUFFIELD (948802) Club (SCBC) |
|
9 | Ed BOSCH (730262) Local* (Noosa) Malcolm MAWSON (821896) Local** (Noosa) |
|
10 | Lesley BLOOMFIELD (934811) Local** (Noosa) Katherine COLLINS (957577) Local* (Noosa) |
|
11 | Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) Bev HUNTER (859583) Regional (Noosa) |
|
12 | Ruth CHURCH (913431) Local** (SCCBC) Elizabeth SCHRODER (923461) Local (SCCBC) |
|
13 | John WILSON (855601) Local** (Surfers) Geoff WILSON (855669) Local** (Surfers) |
|
14 | Bev NORTHEY (863238) State (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) |
|
15 | Drew CAMPI (831112) State (SCCBC) Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC) |
|
16 | Peter KLARIE (694487) Local* (Noosa) Anna JADACH (937959) Local (Noosa) |
|
17 | Rose BARRY (572251) Local (Coolum) Elizabeth VAN VUGT (918611) Local** (Noosa) |
|
18 | Judith MALCOLM (470813) Regional (Gympie) Jack WRIGHT (973866) Club (Gympie) |
|
19 | Helen LAWSON (945072) Regional (Noosa) Helen KUBINA (453528) Local (Noosa) |
|
20 | Barbara TAYLOR (783234) Local** (Noosa) Sam MURRAY (787191) Regional (Noosa) |
|
21 | Karen WALSH (803332) Local* (Toowong) Lin KENDALL (842621) Local (Toowong) |
|
22 | Chris FARR (889067) State (Toowong) Shelley FARR (889059) State (Toowong) |
|
23 | Rob PEARD (860832) Local** (Noosa) Maggie MURRAY (859982) Local (Noosa) |
|
24 | John OSMASTON (231533) Regional (Noosa) Susie OSMASTON (918598) Regional (Noosa) |
|
25 | Wil LEWIS (343269) Regional (Noosa) Austin LEWIS (137121) Local* (Noosa) |
|
26 | Upasana SHANTI (1037501) Graduate (Caloundra) Lynda LAFFAN (7814161) Graduate (Caloundra) |
|
27 | Graeme ALLAN (960470) Regional (Maryborough) Mary ALLAN (960489) Local* (Maryborough) |
|
28 | Peter HEARD (900499) State (Sunnybank) Loretta LOVETT (821152) State (Sunnybank) |
|
29 | June DRYSDALE (994774) Club (Noosa) Margot McKELLAR (995886) Graduate (Noosa) |
|
30 | Susan RYAN (770272) Local* (SCCBC) Cheryl SIPTHORP (770248) Local* (SCCBC) |
|
31 | Susan BOSCH (523577) Local* (Noosa) Leonie SHANAHAN (777110) Club (Noosa) |
|
32 | John KENNY (782823) State (SCCBC) Barbara WALSH (578533) Regional (SCCBC) |
|
33 | Lena DARLINGTON (759600) Regional (Toowong) Dudley DARLINGTON (759597) Regional (Toowong) |
|
34 | Deirdre FITZGERALD (827711) Regional (Noosa) Lois GORMAN (690023) Regional (Noosa) |
|
35 | Vesna MARKOVIC (1032453) Graduate (Redcliffe) Voyko MARKOVIC (1032445) Graduate (Redcliffe) |
|
36 | Anne KIBBLE (881139) Local** (SCCBC) Pauline CLAYTON (881211) Club (SCCBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |