Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Peter NILSSON (728349) Life (QCBC) Alan BOYCE (77456) Life (QCBC) Nik MOORE (686476) Grand (Toowong) Abby WANIGARATNE (707937) National (Toowong) |
|
2 | Adam HERTELENDY (838391) National (Noosa) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Bronze Life (SCBC) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze Life (Noosa) Gayna RYAN (692395) National* (Noosa) |
|
3 | Simon ANDREW (284904) Grand Master (Noosa) Gwen KING (631116) Gold Life Master (Noosa) Adrian POLLOCK (49621) Grand Master (SCBC) Judy FRAZIER (20893) Grand Life Master (Sunshine Coast) |
|
4 | Jilliana BELL (50245) Gold Life Master (SCBC) Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (SCBC) Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand Master (SCBC) George KRUZ (649139) National* (SCBC) |
|
5 | Anne McGREGOR (745189) State Master (NZ Player) Sheehy FRANCES (402801) State Master (NZ Player) Carol WHITNEY (402801) Club Master (NZ Player) Annette FEA (1021133) Nil Master (NZ Player) |
|
6 | Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life Master (Noosa) Philippa BARNETT (87929) Grand Master (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand Master (Noosa) Geoff HART (289884) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
7 | Stephen BROOKES (84484) Grand (SCCBC) Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand (SCCBC) Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand (SCBC) |
|
8 | Bobbie MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa) Maureen WRIGHT (489158) State* (Noosa) Margaret ROBEERTSON (828191) National* (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) National (Noosa) |
|
9 | Susan ROGERS (384135) Grand Master (Noosa) Chrissie BAYNES (669611) Bronze Life (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Bronze Life (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National Master (Noosa) |
|
10 | Lorraine VACHON (69371) Bronze Life (Noosa) Ross GYDE (607754) Silver Life (Noosa) Di STAGG (326038) Gold Life (Noosa) Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze Life (Noosa) |
|
11 | Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand Master (Noosa) Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Grand Master (SCBC) Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
12 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life (SCBC) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (SCBC) Maureen JAKES (63159) Silver Grand Master (Noosa) Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
13 | Carole ROBINSON (619183) Life (Noosa) Sue O'NEILL (277606) National (Noosa) Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
14 | Peter TALL (78166) Grand Master (Noosa) Tessa TOWEND (684090) Gold Life (Noosa) Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold Life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold Life (Noosa) |
|
15 | Dieter BENDT (490873) Life (Noosa) Judith HOPE (617989) State* (lNoosa) Peter McNAMEE (854425) National (Noosa) Patricia WAKEFORD (684473) National* (lNoosa) |
|
16 | Elizabeth GIBSON (98574) Grand (Northern Suburbs) Neil GIBSON (406422) Grand (Northern Suburbs) Ines DAWES (619205) Silver Life (Noosa) John MORRIS (265411) Grand (Caloundra) |
|
17 | Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCCBC) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Gold Life (Noosa) Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (SCCBC) Chris PALMER (777978) Bronze Life (SCCBC) |
|
18 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life (SCCBC) Louise TAYLOR-SMITH (218601) State* (SCCBC) Audrey MADSEN (362700) Bronze Life (SCCBC) Noel MADSEN (384720) Bronze Life (SCCBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |