Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | David O'GORMAN (612251) Silver life (BBC) Julie JEFFERIES (740748) Silver life (QCBC) |
|
2 | Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCBC) |
|
3 | Juliana BELL (50245) Gold Life (SCBC) Trish NORRIS (498191) Bronze Life (SCBC) |
|
4 | Peter McNAMEE (854425) National (Noosa) Pat WAKEFORD (684473) National* (Noosa) |
|
5 | Linda NORMAN (797448) National* (QCBC) Wendy GIBSON (462446) National (QCBC) |
|
6 | Malcolm CARTER (155470) Grand (QBC) Tony HUTTON (29750) Grand (QBC) |
|
7 | Ed BECKETT (63499) Silver life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver life (Noosa) |
|
8 | Robert BULFORD (191728) State (Noosa) Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) |
|
9 | Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) Nat* (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) Nat (Noosa) |
|
10 | Gayna RYAN (694355) Nat* (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Bronze life (Noosa) |
|
11 | Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold life (Noosa) Jane DALZIELL (14133) Bronze life (Noosa) |
|
12 | Simon ANDREW (284904) Grand (Noosa) Gwen KING (631116) Gold life (Noosa) |
|
13 | Ray POWLEY (681954) Nat (Noosa) Susan POWLEY (681962) Nat (Noosa) |
|
14 | Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold life (Noosa) Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold life (Noosa) |
|
15 | Bill HOWARD (335061) Life (Noosa) Jean PEARCE (558443) State* (Noosa) |
|
16 | Jenny MAWSON (799041) State (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa) |
|
17 | Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa) Angela HALL (334774) Nat* (Noosa) |
|
18 | Isabelle MICHIE (650595) State* (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) Nat* |
|
19 | Lex BOURKE (103063) Grand (SCBC) Jane CAMPBELL (806374) Local (SCBC) |
|
20 | Lise ALLAN (446742) Bronze Life (SCBC) Rilla ENGLAND (223814) Life Master (SCBC) |
|
21 | Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver LIfe (SCBC) Chri PALMER (777987) Bronze Life (SCBC) |
|
22 | Val ROLAND (501549) Gold life (Beenleigh) Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand Master (Maryborough) |
|
23 | Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand (SCBC) |
|
24 | Ross GYDE (607754) Silver Life Master (Noosa) David HARRIs (556602) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
25 | Di STAGG (326038) Gold Life (Noosa) Di JONES (95486) Grand Master (Coolum) |
|
26 | Pat FEENEY (29701) Gold Life (Noosa) Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
27 | Chrissie BAYNES (669611) Silver Life Master (Noosa) Lesley POWER (680338) National (Noosa) |
|
28 | Beverley STACEY (261351) Grand (Noosa) Richard PERRY (608041) Gold Life Master (Noosa) |
|
29 | Chris WOOLLEY (378852) Gold Life Master (QCBC) Carolyn WOOLLEY (378844) Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
30 | Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand Master (SCBC) Steve BROOKES (84484) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
31 | Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold grand (QCBC) Patrick BUGLER (635472) Grand Master (QCBC) |
|
32 | Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Gold Life Master (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver Life Master (Noosa) |
|
33 | Peter HAGEN (619817) State (Noosa) Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National* (Noosa) |
|
34 | Reate PETTIT (768359) National Master (Gympie) Jeanette ROUGHLEY (87505) Grand Master (Gympie) |
|
35 | Ivy LUCK (285935) Silver Grand (Toowong) Ralph PARKER (316911) Silver Grand (QCBC) |
|
36 | Janelle KIPPING (384120) Silver Life Master (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
37 | Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand Master (Noosa) Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze Life (Noosa) |
|
38 | Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Silver Life Master (SCBC) John KENNY (782823) State (SCBC) |
|
39 | Rosemary GREEN (89745) Grand Master (Noosa) Philippa BARNETT (89729) Grand Master (Noosa) |
|
40 | Peter TALL (78166) Grand Master (Noosa) Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Gold Life Master (Noosa) |
|
41 | Fred HARRISON (672831) Local** (Noosa) Rosie BUTLER (672823) State Master (Noosa) |
|
42 | Maureen WRIGHT (489158) State * (Noosa) Dieter BENDT (490873) Life Master (Noosa) |
|
43 | Sue SMITH (901857) Local Master (Noosa) Helen LAWSON (945072) Regional Master (Noosa) |
|
44 | Richard FOX (592171) Grand Master (QCBC) Rachel LANGDON (972436) State* (QCBC) |
|
45 | Ines DAWES (619205) Silver Life Master (Noosa) Brett MIDDLEBERG (928429) State * (Coolum) |
|
46 | Alan MALTBY (85588) Grand Master (Caloundra) Diane MALTBY (145823) Grand Master (Caloundra) |
|
47 | Carole ROBINSON (619183) Life (Noosa) Sue O'NEILL (277606) Nat* (Noosa) |
|
48 | Rosemaery CROWLEY (222763) Grand Master (SCBC) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand Master (SCBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |