Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) National** (SCCBC) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
2 | Bev STACEY (261351) Grand (SCCBC) Mike PHILLIPS (374873) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
3 | Ryan TOUTON (677302) Silver (Coolum) Richard TOUTON (464953) Grand (Toowong) |
|
4 | Lindy VINCENT (107832) Silver Grand (QCBC) Richard WARD (107964) Silver Grand (QCBC) |
|
5 | Carole McDONALD (250864) Gold (Noosa) Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) |
|
6 | Bev TRAVERS (276286) Grand (Surfers) Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) |
|
7 | Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) |
|
8 | Herschel BAKER (480878) Silver (Maryborough) Marion BUCENS (297992) Silver (SCCBC) |
|
9 | Jack WRIGHT (973866) Graduate (Gympie) Erika GARTNER (774162) Regional (Noosa) |
|
10 | Joy COOP (170720) National (Noosa) Judith MALCOLM (470813) Local** (Gympie) |
|
11 | Lee LEWIS (276111) Silver (Gympie) Margaret BAZZAN (438804) Bronze (Gympie) |
|
12 | Judy MARKS (39081) Grand (North Shore) Adam RUTKOWSKI (71358) Grand (North Shore) |
|
13 | Robin STEINHARDT (631681) Silver (QCBC) Barbara KENT (696609) Bronze (Toowong) |
|
14 | Arch MORRISON (159182) Grand (SCBC) Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) |
|
15 | Neville WILLIAMS (751499) National (Hervey Bay) Barry WILLIAMS (581879) National (Hervey Bay) |
|
16 | Richard FOX (592171) Gold Life (QCBC) Rachel LANGDON (972436) Local** (QCBC) |
|
17 | Chris PALMER (777978) Life (SCBC) Geoff OLSEN (494895) Silver Life (SCBC) |
|
18 | Robyn CLARK (720003) Life (Toowong) Evelyne MANDER (647888) Bronze (QCBC) |
|
19 | Pru ADAMS (776734) State* (Noosa) Mal ADAMS (776726) State* (Noosa) |
|
20 | Ivy LUCK (285935) Grand (Toowong) Hohn LUCK (305227) Grand (Toowong) |
|
21 | Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold Grand (QCBC) Sanmugaras KAMALARASA (177393) Grand (Gold Coast) |
|
22 | Peter McNAMEE (854425) State* (Noosa) Pat WAKEFORD (684473) Nat (Noosa) |
|
23 | Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold life (Noosa) Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Silver life (Noosa) |
|
24 | Lol GARNETT (350915) Life (Gold Coast) Louise GARNETT (350923) Life (Gold Coast) |
|
25 | Michelle RADKE (275621) Gold Life (QCBC) Ian HALFORD (261564) Grand (QCBC) |
|
26 | Geoff HART (289884) Grand (Noosa) Ian AFFLICK (370861) Grand (Redlands) |
|
27 | Dieter BENDT (490873) Life (Noosa) Isabel MICHIE (650595) State * (Noosa) |
|
28 | Ken ROGERS (185485) Grand (SCBC) Wendy O'BRIEN (397997) Grand (Caloundra) |
|
29 | Jeanette ROUGHLEY (87505) Grand (Gympie) Renate PETTIT (768359) National (Gympie) |
|
30 | Cherie BUTLER (498831) Life (SCBC) Brian CORDINER (216781) State * (SCBC) |
|
31 | Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Bronze life (SCBC) Ursula SHELDON (724556) State (SCBC) |
|
32 | Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Silver LIfe (Noosa) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCBC) |
|
33 | Ian BLOORE (641189) State ** (Bundaberg) Robyn DEMNAR (817686) State** (Bundaberg) |
|
34 | Di MUSGRAVE (576247) State * (Noosa) Denise CRANFIELD (733751) State * (Noosa) |
|
35 | Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand (SCBC) |
|
36 | Fred HARRISON (672831) Local (Noosa) Rosie BUTLER (672823) State (Noosa) |
|
37 | Di STAGG (326038) Gold Life (Noosa) Lorraine VACHON (694321) Bronze Life (Noosa) |
|
38 | Chrissie BAYNES (669611) Bronze life (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Bronze life (Noosa) |
|
39 | Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Andy SLATER (107328) Grand (Nth Suburbs) |
|
40 | Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand (Maryborough) Val ROLAND (501549) Gold life (Beenleigh) |
|
41 | John GILL (276499) Life (Noosa) Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Noosa) |
|
42 | Penny SYKES (267821) Gold life (Noosa) Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold life (Noosa) |
|
43 | Lex BOURKE (103063) Grand (SCCBC) Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Bronze (SCCBC) |
|
44 | Ed BECKETT (634999) Silver (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver (Noosa) |
|
45 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold (SCCBC) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
46 | Anthony TUXWORTH (437700) Grand (Surfers) Janice PEARSON (702552) Life (Tweed) |
|
47 | Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand (SCCBC) Jilliana BELL (507245) Gold (SCCBC) |
|
48 | Sue WITHAM (424943) Life (Surfers) Micheal WITHAM (276774) Silver life (Surfers) |
|
49 | Pam CROSS (175781) Silver life (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) Regional (Noosa) |
|
50 | Linda NORMAN (797448) Nat* (QCBC) Wendy GIBSON (462446) State* (Joan Butts) |
|
51 | Helen LAWSON (945072) Local** (Noosa) Katharine COLLINS (957577) Local (Noosa) |
|
52 | Tony WALFORD (440760) Grand (SCCBC) Randall RUSK (307424) Silver (Caloundra) |
|
53 | John STACEY (340537) Bronze (SCCBC) Adam HERTELENDY (838391) National (Noosa) |
|
54 | Di JONES (95486) Grand (Coolum) Donna WILDERNESS (228036) Bronze (Ballarat) |
|
Back to Coming Events |