Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Arch MORRISON (159182) Grand (SCCBC) Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Ines DAWES (619205) Silver (Noosa) Di JONES (95486) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
2 | Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Silver (Noosa) Di STAGG (326038) Gold (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Bronze (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National* (Noosa) |
|
3 | Murray PERRIN (659444) Grand (QCBC) Carmel MARTIN (332364) Grand (QCBC) Terence O'DEMPSEY (106445) Grand (QCBC) Normand MACLAURIN (38016) Grand (QCBC) |
|
4 | Geoff HART (289884) Grand (Noosa) Ian AFFLICK (370861) Grand (Redlands) Richard TOUTON (464953) Grand (Toowong) Ryan TOUTON (677302) Silver (Coolum) |
|
5 | Carole McDONALD (250864) Gold (Noosa) Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold (Noosa) Merrelyn DALY (135194) Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver (Noosa) |
|
6 | Simon ANDREW (282904) Grand (Noosa) Gwen KING (631116) Silver (Noosa) Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Noosa) Susan RODGERS (384135) Grand (Noosa) |
|
7 | Peter COPPIN (480835) Life (Gympie) Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH (470783) National* (Gympie) Ross MUIRHEAD (470805) Life (Gympie) Susan SCHIERNING (594784) Life (Gympie) |
|
8 | Gayna RYAN (694355) National (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) Regional (Noosa) Robert BULFORD (191728) State (Noosa) Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) |
|
9 | Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Silver life (Noosa) Di QUIGLEY (332151) Gold life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold life (Noosa) Lizi FRENCH (591320) Gold life (Noosa) |
|
10 | Richard WARD (107964) Grand (QCBC) Tony HUTTON (29750) Gold Grand (QCBC) Ralph PARKER (316911) Silver Grand (QCBC) Neville FRANCIS (101109) Gold Grand (QCBC) |
|
11 | Don ROBERTSON (905542) State* (Noosa) Adam HERTELENDY (838391) Nat (Noosa) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Bronze life (SCBC) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) Nat (Noosa) |
|
12 | Ed BECKETT (634999) Silver life (Noosa) Jan BECKETT (635006) Silver life (Noosa) Adele HARINGTON (87262) Silver life (Noosa) Nev HARINGTON (166782) Silver life (Noosa) |
|
13 | Phillipa BARNETT (89729) Grand (Noosa) Rosemary GREEN (89745) Grand (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold life (Noosa) |
|
14 | Bill HOWARD (335061) Life (Noosa) Jean PEARCE (558443) State (Noosa) Geraldine HOWARD (335071) Nat* (Noosa) Peter HAGEN (619817) State (Noosa) |
|
15 | John STUART (770299) State* (SCBC) Fran STUART (752207) Nat (SCBC) Terry BEALE (726990) State (SCBC) Maz McKEE (557773) State* (Coolum) |
|
16 | Dieter BENDT (490873) Life (Noosa) Peter McNAMEE (854425) State* (Noosa) Laraine VACHON (694371) Bronze life (Noosa) Peter TALL (78166) Grand (Noosa) |
|
17 | Lex BOURKE (103063) Grand (SCBC) Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Bronze life (SCBC) Audrey MADSEN (362700) Bronze life (SCBC) Noel MADSEN (384720) Bronze life (SCBC) |
|
18 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold life (SCBC) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (SCBC) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCBC) Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver grand (Noosa) |
|
19 | Maria LINDSAY (85545) Bronze life (Caloundra) Bill LINDSAY (85553) Bronze life (Caloundra) Fay STANTON (88455) Life (SCBC) Anna YOUNG (85855) Giold life (Caloundra) |
|
20 | Mike PHILLIPS (374873) Grand (SCBC) Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Grand (SCBC) Lee DREYER (143685) Grand (K&Q Sydney) Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) Nat** (SCBC) |
|
21 | Jeanette ROUGHLEY (87505) Grand (Gympie) Margaret BAZZAN (438804) Bronze (Gympie) Shirley BISHOP (84114) National** (Gympie) Lee LIEWIS (276111) Silver (Gympie) |
|
22 | Marion BUCENS (297992) Silver (SCCBC) Diane SARGENT (789009) National (SCCBC) Robert PEARCE (375578) National* (Caloundra) Mary WINCH (226327) Grand (Caloundra) |
|
23 | Eileen LI (790443) Silver (QCBC) Charlie LU (874183) Bronze (Gold Coast) Chuan QIN (764663) National* (QCBC) Watson ZHOU (938968) National* (Gold Coast) |
|
24 | Maurine LAMONT (110299) Grand (Caloundra) John HICKS (52809) Silver (Caloundra) Drew DUNLOP (652350) Silver (Caloundra) Tony WALFORD (440760) Grand (SCCBC) |
|
Back to Coming Events |