Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Kathy MALE (482498) Life (Noosa) Jim DILLON (367818) National** (Noosa) Robert BULFORD (191728) State (Noosa) Gerald SCHAAF (183245) Life (Noosa) |
A grade - NOOSA |
2 | Ray POWLEY (681954) State* (Noosa) Susan POWLEY (681962) State* (Noosa) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) National (Noosa) Don ROBERTSON (905542) State* (Noosa) |
B grade - NOOSA |
3 | Helene PROCTER (948276) Local* (Noosa) John GARLAND (930873) Club (Noosa) Lyn DODT (966657) Club (Noosa) Anna JADACH (937959) Club (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
4 | Tessa TOWNEND (684090) Silver Life (Noosa) Janelle KIPPING (348120) Silver Life (Noosa) Rozanne THOMAS (718505) Bronze Life (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National* (Noosa) |
A grade - NOOSA |
5 | Merrelyn DALY (135194) Life (Noosa) Gayna RYAN (694355) National (Noosa) Pam HAWKINS (46701) Gold Life (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Silver lIfe (Noosa) |
A grade - NOOSA |
6 | Sue SMITH (901857) Graduate (Noosa) Peta MACKAY (982301) Club (Noosa) Judy CARNE (705985) Local** (Noosa) Kerry ROBERTS (942030) Club (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
7 | Shirley PHILLIPS (411949) Grand (SCCBC) Mike PHILLIPS (374873) Grand (SCCBC) Lisa PHILLIPS (719501) National** (SCCBC) Vilma LAWS (95605) Grand (SCCBC) |
A grade - SCCBC |
8 | Jenny MAWSON (799041) Regional (Noosa) Marni BARNES (859567) Local* (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) Regional (Noosa) Alisdair STEWART (852023) Local** (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
9 | Peter McNAMEE (854425) State* (Noosa) Patricia WAKEFORD (684473) National (Noosa) Graham HUGH (680516`) State (Noosa) Geraldine HOWARD (335071) National* (Noosa) |
B grade - NOOSA |
10 | Geoff OLSENq (494895) Silver Life (SCCBC) Chris PALMER (777978) Life (SCCBC) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Bronze (SCCBC) Lise ALLAN (446742) Bronze (SCCBC) |
A grade - SCCBC |
11 | John KENNY (782823) Regional (SCCBC) Ross MAHER (792799) Regional (SCCBC) Louise TAYOR-SMITH (218601) State (SCCBC) Bev NORTHEY (863238) State (SCCBC) |
C grade - SCCBC |
12 | Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa) Peter HAGAN (619817) State (Noosa) Sue BOSCH (523577) Local (Noosa) Leonie SHANAHAN (777110) Club (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
13 | Steve BROOKES (84484) Grand (SCCBC) Verna BROOKES (84492) Grand (SCCBC) Ken DAWSON (92142) Grand (Coolum) Adrienne KELLY (190632) Grand (SCCBC) |
A grade - COOLUM |
14 | Peter KLARIE (694487) Local* (Noosa) Peter ULDRICH (963021) Club (Noosa) Steve RONAY (694398) State (Noosa) Erika GARTNER (774162) Regional (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
15 | Rosie GREEN (89745) Grand (Noosa) Philippa BARNETT (89729) Grand (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Grand (Noosa) Tim RIDLEY (730254) Gold Life (Noosa) |
A grade - NOOSA |
16 | Maggie MURRAY (787205) Regional (Noosa) Sam MURRAY (787191) Regional (Noosa) Rob PEARD (860832) Local* (Noosa) Greg MURRAY (893994) Club (Coolum) |
C grade - COOLUM |
17 | Faye STANTON (88455) Life (SCCBC) Anne YOUNG (85855) Gold (Caloundra) George KRUZ (649139) National* (SCCBC) Tony WALFORD (440760) Grand (SCCBC) |
A grade - SCCBC |
18 | Lex BOURKE (103063) Grand (SCCBC) Pepe SCHWEGLER (607185) Bronze (SCCBC) Audrey MADSEN (362700) Bronze (SCCBC) Noel MADSEN (384720) Bronze (SCCBC) |
A grade - SCCBC |
19 | Fran STUART (752207) National (SCCBC) John STUART (770299) State* (SCCBC) Maz McKEE (557773) State* (Coolum) Terry BEALE (726990) State (SCCBC) |
B grade - SCCBC |
20 | Barry MIDGLEY (45136) Silver (Noosa) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCCBC) Di STAGG (326038) Gold (Noosa) Lyndon SANDERSON (464120) Bronze (Noosa) |
A grade - NOOSA |
21 | Arch MORRISON (159182) Grand (SCCBC) Ann MELLINGS (404233) Grand (Noosa) Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Noosa) Patricia FEENEY (29701) Gold (Noosa) |
A grade - COOLUM |
22 | Drew DUNLOP (652350) Silver (Caloundra) Steve HUGHES (215899) Silver (Caloundra) Randall RUSK (307424) Silver (Caloundra) John HICKS (52809) Silver (Caloundra) |
A grade - CALOUNDRA |
23 | John GOSNEY (607916) Regional* (SCCBC) Ted HOBSON (499277) Bronze (SCCBC) Ursula SHELDON (724556) State (SCCBC) Val COLLESS (92037) Regional* (SCCBC) |
A grade - SCCBC |
24 | Richard PERRY (608041) Gold (SCCBC) Rosemary CROWLEY (222763) Grand (SCCBC) Alison DAWSON (695602) Gold (SCCBC) Maureen JAKES (631490) Silver Grand (Noosa) |
A grade - SCCBC |
25 | Adam HERTELENDY (838391) National (Noosa) Angela HALL (334774) National* (Noosa) Yvonne BRUNSKILL (502863) State (Noosa) Neta SONDERGELD (448771) Regional (Noosa) |
B grade - NOOSA |
26 | Janet GIBSON (799033) Local* (Noosa) Beth TOLLEY (774189) Regional (Noosa) Meg PACE (883654) Local** (Noosa) Florence GRUBANOVICH (805734) Local** (Noosa) |
C grade - NOOSA |
27 | Janice LITTLE (702293) State (SCCBC) John BURT (702307) State (SCCBC) Drew CAMPI (881112) Regional (SCCBC) Di THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC) |
C grade - SCCBC |
Back to Coming Events |