INTERCLUB TEAMS NOOSA - 20-AUG-16 |
1 | Kathy MALE / Jim DILLON / Robert BULFORD / Gerald SCHAAF |
A grade - NOOSA |
2 | Ray POWLEY / Susan POWLEY / Margaret ROBERTSON / Don ROBERTSON |
B grade - NOOSA |
3 | Helene PROCTER / John GARLAND / Lyn DODT / Anna JADACH |
C grade - NOOSA |
4 | Tessa TOWNEND / Janelle KIPPING / Rozanne THOMAS / Sandy LONG |
A grade - NOOSA |
5 | Merrelyn DALY / Gayna RYAN / Pam HAWKINS / Hilary FRENCH |
A grade - NOOSA |
6 | Sue SMITH / Peta MACKAY / Judy CARNE / Kerry ROBERTS |
C grade - NOOSA |
7 | Shirley PHILLIPS / Mike PHILLIPS / Lisa PHILLIPS / Vilma LAWS |
A grade - SCCBC |
8 | Jenny MAWSON / Marni BARNES / Michelle BEHRENS / Alisdair STEWART |
C grade - NOOSA |
9 | Peter McNAMEE / Patricia WAKEFORD / Graham HUGH / Geraldine HOWARD |
B grade - NOOSA |
10 | Geoff OLSENq / Chris PALMER / Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Lise ALLAN |
A grade - SCCBC |
11 | John KENNY / Ross MAHER / Louise TAYOR-SMITH / Bev NORTHEY |
C grade - SCCBC |
12 | Moira GIBBENS / Peter HAGAN / Sue BOSCH / Leonie SHANAHAN |
C grade - NOOSA |
13 | Steve BROOKES / Verna BROOKES / Ken DAWSON / Adrienne KELLY |
A grade - COOLUM |
14 | Peter KLARIE / Peter ULDRICH / Steve RONAY / Erika GARTNER |
C grade - NOOSA |
15 | Rosie GREEN / Philippa BARNETT / David HARRIS / Tim RIDLEY |
A grade - NOOSA |
16 | Maggie MURRAY / Sam MURRAY / Rob PEARD / Greg MURRAY |
C grade - COOLUM |
17 | Faye STANTON / Anne YOUNG / George KRUZ / Tony WALFORD |
A grade - SCCBC |
18 | Lex BOURKE / Pepe SCHWEGLER / Audrey MADSEN / Noel MADSEN |
A grade - SCCBC |
19 | Fran STUART / John STUART / Maz McKEE / Terry BEALE |
B grade - SCCBC |
20 | Barry MIDGLEY / Dick TROLLOPE / Di STAGG / Lyndon SANDERSON |
A grade - NOOSA |
21 | Arch MORRISON / Ann MELLINGS / Kevin FEENEY / Patricia FEENEY |
A grade - COOLUM |
22 | Drew DUNLOP / Steve HUGHES / Randall RUSK / John HICKS |
A grade - CALOUNDRA |
23 | John GOSNEY / Ted HOBSON / Ursula SHELDON / Val COLLESS |
A grade - SCCBC |
24 | Richard PERRY / Rosemary CROWLEY / Alison DAWSON / Maureen JAKES |
A grade - SCCBC |
25 | Adam HERTELENDY / Angela HALL / Yvonne BRUNSKILL / Neta SONDERGELD |
B grade - NOOSA |
26 | Janet GIBSON / Beth TOLLEY / Meg PACE / Florence GRUBANOVICH |
C grade - NOOSA |
27 | Janice LITTLE / John BURT / Drew CAMPI / Di THATCHER |
C grade - SCCBC |
Back to Coming Events |