Noosa logo



Photos

View as thumbnails


2018 Club Pairs Championship Runners Up - Tim Ridley & David Harris

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Encouragement Award for Best Performing Nil Master - Di Blount

Date: 29-Jan-19


Joan Rathbun Trophy for Novice who gained the most points in 2018 - Trudy Ryan

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Swoop Trophy for best Noosa Non-Open Team at Gold Coast Congress - Peter Coppin, Adam Hertelendy, Margaret & Don Robertson

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Swoop Trophy for best Noosa Team at Gold Coast Congress - Penny Sykes, Di Quigley, Lizi French, Ross Gyde

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 John Fell Pairs C - Sue Smith & Peta Mackay

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 John Fell Pairs B - June Drysdale & Phil Griffiths

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 John Fell Pairs A - Jane Dalziell & Angela Hall (absent)

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 President's Trophy C - Margot McKellar & June Drysdale

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 President's Trophy B - John Downs & Brian Manuel (absent) with Ross Gyde, President

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 President's Trophy Open - Lyndon Sanderson & Lizi French

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Club Teams Championship Runners Up - Hilary French, Peter Tall, Pam Hawkins + Janelle Kipping, Carole McDonald (absent)

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Novice Pairs Championship Runners Up - Joan & Simon Reeve

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Novice Pairs Championship Winners - David & Mary Lane

Date: 29-Jan-19


2018 Club Pairs Championship Plate - Bill Howard & Jean Pearce (absent)

Date: 29-Jan-19


November 2018 - Noosa Imp Pairs - 2nd B - Jan & Ed Beckett

Date: 27-Nov-18


November 2018 - Noosa Imp Pairs - 3rd A - Terry O'Dempsey / Evelyn Mander

Date: 27-Nov-18


November 2018 - Noosa Imp Pairs - 2nd A - David Harris / Tim Ridley

Date: 27-Nov-18


November 2018 - Noosa Imp Pairs - 3rd B - Merrelyn Daly / Gayna Ryan

Date: 27-Nov-18


InterClub Teams at Noosa - August 2018 - C Grade Winners: Lesley Bloomfield, Katherine Collins, Greg & Maggie Murray

Date: 23-Oct-18


Qld Mixed Teams 4th B - Bill Howard, Geraldine Howard, Merrelyn Daly, Gayna Ryan

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 2nd A - Geoff Olsen, Maureen Jakes (absent)

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 3rd A - Patricia Buch, Ron Lorraway

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 1st B - Linda Norman, Wendy Gibson

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 2nd B - Janelle Williamson, James Williamson (absent)

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 1st A - Malcolm Canter, Tony Hutton

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 3rd B - Brian Cordiner, John Burt, Janice Little, Lex Bourke

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 2nd B - Judy Vickers, Graeme Allan, Rob Anderson, Mary Allan

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 1st B - Joan Jenkins, Eveyne Mander, Robin Clark, Richard Fox

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 4th A - David Harris, Rosie Green, Philippa Barnett, Tim Ridley

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 3rd A - Tony Hutton, Jill Magee, Terry Strong, Neville Francis (absent)

Date: 14-Aug-18


Qld Mixed Teams March 2018 - 2nd A - Michelle Radke, Ian Halford, Sue O'Brien, Paul Collins

Date: 14-Aug-18


Noosa Imp Pairs June 2018 - 3rd B - Margaret Robertson, Don Robertson (absent)

Date: 14-Aug-18