Noosa logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
ANN MELLINGS / DIANNE MUSGRAVE7S SNOOSA OPEN PAIRS WEEK 2 (8-OCT-20)8-OCT-20 Show board
GERALDINE HOWARD / PRUNELLA ADAMS7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-AUG-20)26-AUG-20Show board
Player names unavailable7H NNOOSA GNOT HEATS 2020 - MATCH 112-MAR-20Show board
ROZANNE THOMAS / SANDY LONG7H WTUESDAY - SECTION A (10-MAR-20)10-MAR-20Show board
PHILIPPA BARNETT / TIM RIDLEY7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (27-FEB-20)27-FEB-20Show board
MERRELYN DALY / GAYNA RYAN7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION C (15-FEB-20)15-FEB-20Show board
JILL ROBSON / LYNNE PIENAAR7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
VAL LEWIS / MAUREEN SPENCE THOMAS7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
JAMES TAYLOR / ROBYN VINCENT7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
BRIAN MANUEL / ERIKA GARTNER7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
JOHN OSMASTON / SUSIE OSMASTON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
JENNY MAWSON / JOHN FIELDS7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
DON ROBERTSON / MARGARET ROBERTSON7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (12-FEB-20)12-FEB-20Show board
MICHELLE BEHRENS / MERRELYN DALY7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)10-FEB-20Show board
SUSAN RODGERS / CHRIS BAYNES7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-20)10-FEB-20Show board
EVE COOMBE / MADDY NIELSON7H WMONDAY - SECTION C (3-FEB-20)3-FEB-20Show board
ADAM HERTELENDY / DOROTHY HERTELENDY7H WMONDAY - SECTION A (3-FEB-20)3-FEB-20Show board
ROSEMARY GREEN / DAVID HARRIS7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (3-FEB-20)3-FEB-20Show board
PAMELA HAWKINS / ROSS GYDE7C STUESDAY - SECTION A (21-JAN-20)21-JAN-20Show board
MARGARET GOETZMANN / BEV HUNTER7S SFRIDAY - SECTION B (17-JAN-20)17-JAN-20Show board
DIANE QUIGLEY / JANE DALZIELL7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-JAN-20)17-JAN-20Show board
DAVID HARRIS / TIM RIDLEY7S SFRIDAY - SECTION A (17-JAN-20)17-JAN-20Show board
SAM HALVORSEN / PHILIPPA BARNETT7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
ANNE NOTHLING / ANNA BELL7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
CAROLE MCDONALD / JANELLE KIPPING7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
ROSEMARY GREEN / TIM RIDLEY7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
RUSSELL GREENWOOD / JUDITH HOPE7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-20)13-JAN-20Show board
SAM HALVORSEN / PETER TALL7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-JAN-20)6-JAN-20Show board
MARGARET GOETZMANN / BEV HUNTER7S SFRIDAY - SECTION B (3-JAN-20)3-JAN-20Show board
PAMELA HAWKINS / ROSS GYDE7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (2-JAN-20)2-JAN-20Show board
DON ROBERTSON / MARGARET ROBERTSON7H NFRIDAY - SECTION B (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
HILARY FRENCH / PAMELA HAWKINS7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (13-DEC-19)13-DEC-19Show board
MIDGE JAMES / MARYLOU SHAW7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (10-DEC-19)10-DEC-19Show board
PETER ALTHAUS / GERALD SCHAAF7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (10-DEC-19)10-DEC-19Show board
ADAM HERTELENDY / DOROTHY HERTELENDY7H WSATURDAY - SECTION C (7-DEC-19)7-DEC-19Show board
JOAN REEVE / MEREDITH BUNN7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-NOV-19)20-NOV-19Show board
DIANA STAGG / DI JONES7C ETUESDAY - SECTION A (12-NOV-19)12-NOV-19Show board
PHILIPPA BARNETT / ROSEMARY GREEN7S NFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-NOV-19)8-NOV-19Show board
ROSEMARY GREEN / SAM HALVORSEN7D WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (7-NOV-19)7-NOV-19Show board
SAM HALVORSEN / GEOFF HART7C EFRIDAY - SECTION A (25-OCT-19)25-OCT-19Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.