Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Midge SPICE (1018981) Club (Redcliffe) Lynda BENNION (920551) Club (Redcliffe) |
|
2 | Ruth CHURCH (913431) Regional (Noosa) Beth TOLLEY (774189) Regional (Noosa) |
|
3 | Pam ROBINSON (828718) Local** (Noosa) Phillippa McCORMACK (1096974) NIL (Noosa) |
|
4 | Julie SCOTT (992291) Regional (Coolum) Elizabeth VAN VUGT (918611) Regional (Noosa) |
|
5 | Elizabeth THORNE (876755) Regional (Toowoomba) Tony THORNE (876798) Regional (Toowoomba) |
|
6 | Tania HOOPER (377848) Club (Gympie) Jenz DAVIDSON (973890) Local* (Gympie) |
|
7 | Helen LAWSON (945072) Regional (Noosa) Meg PACE (883654) Regional (Noosa) |
|
8 | Pat LOVELL (1012959) Regional (Noosa) Trudy RYAN (1012940) Regional (Noosa) |
|
9 | Barry DE LACY (792217) Regional (Noosa) Sue DOWNS (814830) Regional (Noosa) |
|
10 | James TAYLOR (326992) Club (Noosa) Robyn VINCENT (327001) Club (Noosa) |
|
11 | Persephone LOBB (1082027) Graduate (Noosa) Althea CROWLEY (910406) Club (Noosa) |
|
12 | Ted McNAMARA (424609) Local** (Noosa) Marlo DOUGLASS (800678) Regional (Noosa) |
|
13 | Katherine COLLINS (957577) Regional (Noosa) Lesley BLOOMFIELD (934811) Regional (Noosa) |
|
14 | Louise RYAN (1016709) Local* (Noosa) David FREEMAN (948233) Local** (Noosa) |
|
15 | Melva LEAL (1006282) Local (Redcliffe) Sue LIND (200964) Local** (Redcliffe) |
|
16 | Lyn DODT (966657) Local* (Noosa) Margot McKELLAR (995886) Club (Noosa) |
|
17 | Peter FRANZMANN (1040911) Local (Noosa) Siegrid COUCHMAN (654302) Local (Noosa) |
|
18 | Joan REEVE (859591) Local** (Noosa) Sally SIMMONS (507229) Local** (Noosa) |
|
19 | Merideth BUNN (664936) Local* (Noosa) Penny BAILEY (710891) Local* (Noosa) |
|
20 | Rachel WAGNER (872008) Local** (Noosa) David RICHARDS (1058088) Local (Coolum) |
|
21 | Alexa PARKER (793711) Regional (Noosa) Lesley COBB (805769) Local** (Noosa) |
|
22 | June DRYSDALE (994774) Local** (Noosa) Phil GRIFFITHS (1032887) Local* (Noosa) |
|
23 | Jo KEYLAR (976261) Club (Coolum) Michael BARRA (975605) Club (Coolum) |
|
24 | Margo MIRANDA (1044559) Graduate (Coolum) Julie TERRASON (605980) Local (SCCBC) |
|
25 | Barbara VAN DER HORST (62820) State (Noosa) Gerard VAN DER HORST (77844) Local* (Noosa) |
|
26 | Simon REEVE (942014) Local (Noosa) Clive BROWN (1023594) Local (Noosa) |
|
27 | Sue SMITH (901857) Regional (Noosa) Gilly HOGARTH (854670) Regional (Noosa) |
|
28 | Rob BARNES (836664) Local** (Noosa) Rob HOGARTH (854689) Regional (Noosa) |
|
29 | Jenny LEONARD (1012975) Club (Noosa) Dee WILLIAMS (930881) Local (Noosa) |
|
30 | Trevor BLAKE (895725) Local** (Noosa) Judy KITCHER (894842) Local (Noosa) |
|
Back to Coming Events |