Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Richard WARD (107964) Silver Grand (QCBC) Tony HUTTON (29750) Gold Grand (QCBC) Terry STRONG (267066) Silver Grand (QCBC) Jill MAGEE (542210) Silver Grand (QCBC) |
|
2 | Maureen JAKES (631590) Silver Grand (Noosa) Geoff OLSEN (494895) Gold Life (SCCBC) Andrew GOSNEY (767085) Bronze life (ABF Youth) Abby WANIGARATNE (707937) Life Master (Redcliffe) |
|
3 | Mike STONEMAN (502421) Grand (Maryborough) Val ROLAND (501549) Grand (Beenleigh) David PRIOL (224081) Silver Grand (Hervey Bay) Marcel HOEVENAARS (195316) Silver Life (Hervey Bay) |
|
4 | Sue SMITH (901857) Regional (Noosa) Gilly HOGARTH (854670) Regional (Noosa) Julie SCOTT (992291) Regional (Noosa) Elizabeth VAN VUGT (918611) Regional (Noosa) |
|
5 | Rosie GREEN (89745) Grand (Noosa) David HARRIS (556602) Silver Grand (Noosa) Tim RIDLEY (730254) Grand (Noosa) Sam HALVORSEN (619167) Life (Noosa) |
|
6 | Lizi FRENCH (590320) Gold Life (Noosa) Penny SYKES (267821) Gold Life (Noosa) Syl THIEBAUD (942057) State (Noosa) Di MUSGRAVE (576247) National (Noosa) |
|
7 | Brian CORDINER (216781) National (SCCBC) John KENNY (782823) State* (SCCBC) Kiyomi AVUNDUK (782807) Silver Life (SCCBC) Freda STAR (798541) National (SCCBC) |
|
8 | Edgar BECKETT (634999) Silver Life (Noosa) Janice BECKETT (635006) Silver Life (Noosa) Nev Harington (87262) Silver Life (Gympie) Adele Harinton (166782) Silver Life (Gympie) |
|
9 | Don ROBERTSON (905542) National* (Noosa) Margaret ROBERTSON (828191) Life (Noosa) Jennifer HOLLINGWORTH (470873) Bronze life (Gympie) Carolann VERITY (629537) National* (Gympie) |
|
10 | Pam HAWKINS (46701) Grand (Noosa) Hilary FRENCH (388602) Gold Life (Noosa) Bobby MACNEE (702331) State* (Noosa) Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State* (Noosa) |
|
11 | Lesley POWER (680338) National* (Noosa) Susan LEE (619175) National* (Noosa) Meredith BUNN (664936) Local * (Noosa) Diana BANKS (680478) State (Noosa) |
|
12 | Maureen WRIGHT (489158) National (Noosa) Sandy LONG (220000) National** (Noosa) Moira GIBBENS (852031) State* (Noosa) Peter HAGAN (619817) State* (Noosa) |
|
13 | Rob ANDERSON (904910) National (Maryborough) Glenys TIPLER (832073) State* (Maryborough) Graeme ALLAN (960470) State* (Maryborough) Mary ALLAN (960489) State (Maryborough) |
|
14 | Ryan TOUTON (677302) Silver Life (Coolum) Richard TOUTON (464953) Grand (Coolum) Larry MOSES (380903) Silver Grand (Toowong) Richard FOX (592171) Grand (QCBC) |
|
15 | Di JONES (95486) Grand (Coolum) Ross GYDE (607754) Silver Life (Noosa) Allison WALKER (561886) Life Master (Coolum) Lorraine VACHON (694371) Silver Life (Noosa) |
|
16 | Bev NORTHEY (863238) State* (SCCBC) Dianne THATCHER (852211) State* (SCCBC) Drew CAMPI (881112) State* (SCCBC) Moira SMITH (838748) State* (SCCBC) |
|
17 | Rachel WAGNER (872008) Local** (Noosa) Pat LOVELL (1012959) Local** (Noosa) Eugenie MOONEY (1023608) Local ** (Noosa) Katherine COLLINS (957577) Regional (n) |
|
18 | Alison DAWSON (695602) Grand (SCCBC) Dick TROLLOPE (79529) Grand (SCCBC) Janeen SOLOMON (213543) Grand (QCBC) Gabrielle ELICH (837881) Bronze Life (SCCBC) |
|
19 | Simon ANDREW (284904) Grand (Noosa) Gwen KING (631116) Gold Life (Noosa) Kevin FEENEY (384143) Grand (Coolum) Susan RODGERS (384135) Grand (Noosa) |
|
20 | Ray POWLEY (681954) National (Noosa) Susan POWLEY (681962) National (Noosa) Jenny MAWSON (799041) National (Noosa) Karin GLENNING (888877) Club (Noosa) |
|
Back to Coming Events |