Noosa logo



Coming Event - QBA Mixed Teams - Noosa (No Club Session)

QBA Mixed Teams - Noosa (No Club Session)     More details
DateSaturday, 7 March 2020 and Sunday, 8 March 2020
MealsBYO Lunch
Entry formEntry form available for download from QBA web site.
Lodging an entryHow to enter:
  ¶ Complete a paper entry form
  ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at info@noosabridge.com.
 ¶ Lodge online entry for QBA Mixed Teams - Noosa (No Club Session)
Entry fee$240.00
List of entriesEntries processed to date:
 QBA Mixed Teams - Noosa (No Club Session) (26 entries logged)
ResultsResults available on QBA web site.

LIST OF ENTRIES
QBA MIXED TEAMS - NOOSA (NO CLUB SESSION) - 7-MAR-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Edgar BECKETT / Janice BECKETT / Chris BAYNES / Rozanne THOMAS  
2Ralph PARKER / Sheila PARKER / Pele RANKIN / Paul HOOYKAAS  
3Terry O'DEMPSEY / Evelyne MANDER / Robyn Clark / Ian BANNISTER  
4Ian HALFORD / Michelle RADKE / Sue O'BRIEN / Paul COLLINS  
5Stephen BROOKES / Verna BROOKES / Adrienne KELLY / Ken DAWSON  
6Di QUIGLEY / Penny SYKES / Gayna RYAN / Peter TALL / Jane DALZIELL  
7Pam HAWKINS / Ross GYDE / Di STAGG / Di JONES  
8Margaret ROBERTSON / Don ROBERTSON / Elizabeth VAN VUGT / Julie SCOTT  
9Peter HAGAN / Moira GIBBENS / Bill HOWARD / Geraldine HOWARD  
10Rosemary CROWLEY / Richard PERRY / Dick TROLLOPE / Allison DAWSON  
11Murray PERRIN / Wendy CUTHBERT / Lynda LAFFAN / Upasana SHANTI  
12Mike STONEMAN / Val ROLAND / June GLENN / Alan HAMILTON  
13Ryan TOUTON / Richard TOUTON / Jim MARTIN / Lyn MARTIN  
14Rosemary GREEN / Philippa BARNETT / David HARRIS / Tim RIDLEY / Lorraine VACHON  
15John LUCK / Ivy LUCK / Carolyn MILLER / Kevin STEFFENSEN  
16Adam HERTELENDY / Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Kate BALMANNO / Judy LEATHLEY  
17Joan JENKINS / Jenny WILLIAMS / Alan BOYCE / Peter NILSSON  
18Geoff OLSEN / Maureen JAKES / Geoff HART / Tony WALFORD  
19Rachel WAGNER / David RICHARDS / Katherine COLLINS / Eugenie MOONEY / Anna IRMINGER  
20Watson ZHOU / Charlie LU / Eileen LI / Chuan QIN  
21Lesley POWER / Susan LEE / Jean PEARCE / Peter COPPIN  
22Hilary FRENCH / Janelle KIPPING / Anne MELLINGS / Peter McNAMEE  
23David DELGADO / Janet GIBSON / Peter MELLISH / Peta MACKAY  
24Neville FRANCIS / Patrick BUGLER / Janeen SOLOMON / Toni BARDON  
25Michelle BEHRENS / Ian CALLCOTT / Di MUSGRAVE / Syl THIEBAUD  
26Sandy LONG / Isabella MICHIE / Maureen WRIGHT / Greg MURRAY